150557
350557
450557
650557
Hardware
Part #
7/8" EIA Flange Hardware Kit - 9 Pieces
(3) 1-1/4" x 1/4" Bolts (3) 1/4" Nuts (3) 1/4" Split Washers
1-5/8" EIA Flange Hardware Kit - 12 Pieces
(4) 1-1/2" x 5/16" Bolts (4) 5/16" Nuts (4) 5/16" Split Washers
7/8"
1-5/8"
3-1/8" EIA Flange Hardware Kit - 18 Pieces
(6) 1-3/4" x 3/8" Bolts (6) 3/8" Nuts (6) 3/8" Split Washers
3-1/8"
4-1/16"
6-1/8"
4-1/16" Flange Hardware Kit - 24 Pieces
(8) 1-3/4" x 3/8" Bolts (8) 3/8" Nuts (8) 3/8" Split Washers
6-1/8" EIA Flange Hardware Kit - 36 Pieces
(12) 2" x 3/8" Bolts (12) 3/8" Nuts (12) 3/8" Split Washers
780557